|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Allan Lundy Diagnosing and Treating Mental Illness (Encyclopedia of Health) Chelsea House Publications 1990-04 0791000478 / 9780791000472 Library Binding Used: Very Good Library Binding Ex-library. With normal shelf wear. On markings on contents page. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Allen Atkinson Mother Goose's Nursery Rhymes Knopf 1984-10-12 0394536991 / 9780394536996 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover With normal shelf wear. With minor cover wear. Other wise in perfect condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alvin Silverstein Headaches: All about them Lippincott 1984 0397320787 / 9780397320783 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Ex-library. Missing cover jacket. With normal shelf wear. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
1.48 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arthur Ashe Getting Started in Tennis Encore Editions 1977-10 0689108265 / 9780689108266 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover With minor cover wear. Normal aged pages. Other wise in perfect condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Constance Allen Elmo's Guessing Game (Sesame Street) Random House Books for Young Readers 1999-06-22 0375804161 / 9780375804168 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover With minor cover wear. With normal shelf wear. Other wise in great condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Curtis W Casewit The stop smoking book for teens J. Messner 1980 0671330152 / 9780671330156 Unbound Used: Very Good Unbound Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Other wise in great condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. Price:
1.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dana Stewart; Illustrator-Jodie McCallom A Christmas Pageant (My Bible Pals) Standard Publishing Company 1997-07 0784707219 / 9780784707210 Board book Used: Very Good Board book With minor cover wear. Other wise in perfect condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
David K. Wright The Story of the Vietnam Veterans Memorial (Cornerstones of Freedom) Childrens Pr 1989-05 0516047450 / 9780516047454 Library Binding Used: Very Good Library Binding With minor cover wear. Other wise in perfect condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Diagram Group The Human Body on File: Anatomy Facts on File 1983-03 0871967065 / 9780871967060 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Ex-library. With minor markings. Other wise in great condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. Price:
33.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Doris Tomaselli Fisher Price My Little People Farm (Lift the Flap Playbooks) Reader's Digest 1997-08-01 1575841886 / 9781575841885 Board book Used: Good Board book With normal shelf wear. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Editor-Greenhaven How Free Should Speech Be (Opp Viewpt Pamphlets) Greenhaven Press 1988-06 0899088910 / 9780899088914 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library. Pamphlet has been re-bound in hardcover library binding. With normal shelf wear. Otherwise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Editor-Greenhaven Is the Government Responsible for Securing Minority Rights (Opp Vwpnt Pamphlets) Greenhaven Press 1988-06 0899088937 / 9780899088938 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library. This pamphlet has been re-bound in hardcover library binding. With normal shelf wear. Otherwise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
5.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|