Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 
 

Fiction

 - 140 items found in your search
Fiction

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Agatha Christie Nemesis (G.K. Hall large print book series)
G K Hall & Co 1990-10 0816145814 / 9780816145812 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) 
Price: 29.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Amanda Cross An Imperfect Spy (Kate Fansler Novels)
Ballantine Books 1995-01-17 0345389174 / 9780345389176 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Normal aged pages. With minor cover wear. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Amanda Cross No Word from Winifred (Kate Fansler Novels)
Fawcett 1987-09-12 0345333810 / 9780345333810 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
With cover wear. Missing cover jacket. With normal shelf wear. Normal aged pages. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Amanda Cross Poetic Justice
Avon Books (Mm) 1991-05 0380442221 / 9780380442225 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
With Normal aged pages. cover wear. With normal shelf wear. Other wise in great condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Amanda Cross The Players Come Again (Kate Fansler Novels)
Fawcett 1991-10-13 034536998X / 9780345369987 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
With minor cover wear. With normal shelf wear. Other wise in great condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ana Maria Shua; Series Editor-Ilan Stavans; Introduction-Ilan Stavans; Translator-Dick Gerdes The Book of Memories (Jewish Latin America Series)
University of New Mexico Press 1998-09-01 0826319491 / 9780826319494 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
With minor note taking marks. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) 
Price: 3.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Andrew M Greeley Angels of September
Grand Central Publishing 1987-01-01 0446344281 / 9780446344289 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
With cover wear. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Andrew M Greeley Happy Are the Clean of Heart: A Blackie Ryan Novel (Father Blackie Ryan Mystery)
Warner Books 1988-10-10 0446357227 / 9780446357227 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
With cover wear. With shelf wear. Normal aged pages.Other wise in great condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Andrew M. Greeley Golden Years (Family Saga)
Forge Books 2004-11-01 0765303388 / 9780765303387 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Perfect condtion. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Andrew M. Greeley Happy Are the Oppressed (A Father Blackie Ryan Mystery)
Jove 1996-08-01 0515119210 / 9780515119213 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
With minor cover wear. Normal aged pages. Other wise in perfect condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Andrew M. Greeley Happy Are the Poor in Spirit (Blackie Ryan Novels)
Jove 1994-12-01 0515115029 / 9780515115024 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Normal aged pages. Other wise in perfect condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Andrew M. Greeley Happy Are Those Who Mourn (Blackie Ryan Novels)
Jove 1995-12-01 0515117617 / 9780515117615 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
With cover wear. With normal shelf wear. Normal aged pages. Other wise in great condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Andrew M. Greeley The Bishop and the Three Kings (A Father Blackie Ryan Mystery)
Berkley 1998-11-01 0425166171 / 9780425166178 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
With minor cover wear. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Andrew M. Greeley; Cartographer-Heidi Hornaday Happy Are the Merciful (A Blackie Ryan Mystery) (Blackie Ryan Novels)
Jove 1992-03-01 0515107263 / 9780515107265 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
With cover wear. With normal shelf wear. Normal aged pages. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Anita Shreve All He Ever Wanted
Abacus 2004-01-01 0349115583 / 9780349115580 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
With normal shelf wear. Other wise in perfect condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ann Baer Down the Common: A Year in the Life of a Medieval Woman
M. Evans and Company, Inc. 1997-05-25 0871318180 / 9780871318183 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
With name of previous owner. Other wise in perfect condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Anne Perry The Face of a Stranger (William Monk Novels)
Fawcett 1991-09-23 0804108587 / 9780804108584 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
With cover wear. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Anne Perry Traitors Gate
Fawcett 1996-01-31 0449224392 / 9780449224397 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
With cover wear. With watermarks. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Anne Tyler A Slipping-Down Life
Ivy Books 1992-08-23 0804108862 / 9780804108867 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
With minor cover wear. With normal shelf wear. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Barbara Taylor Bradford Hold the Dream
HarperTorch 1994-09-01 0061008087 / 9780061008085 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback 
Normal aged pages. With normal shelf wear. With minor cover wear. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@buyatbooknetwork.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com