|
|
|
|
1 |
Agatha Christie Nemesis (G.K. Hall large print book series) G K Hall & Co 1990-10 0816145814 / 9780816145812 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
29.88 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Amanda Cross Poetic Justice Avon Books (Mm) 1991-05 0380442221 / 9780380442225 Paperback Used: Good Paperback With Normal aged pages. cover wear. With normal shelf wear. Other wise in great condition. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Andrew M Greeley Angels of September Grand Central Publishing 1987-01-01 0446344281 / 9780446344289 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback With cover wear. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Andrew M. Greeley The Bishop and the Three Kings (A Father Blackie Ryan Mystery) Berkley 1998-11-01 0425166171 / 9780425166178 Paperback Used: Good Paperback With minor cover wear. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Anita Shreve All He Ever Wanted Abacus 2004-01-01 0349115583 / 9780349115580 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback With normal shelf wear. Other wise in perfect condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Anne Perry The Face of a Stranger (William Monk Novels) Fawcett 1991-09-23 0804108587 / 9780804108584 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback With cover wear. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Anne Perry Traitors Gate Fawcett 1996-01-31 0449224392 / 9780449224397 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback With cover wear. With watermarks. Other wise in great condition. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Anne Tyler A Slipping-Down Life Ivy Books 1992-08-23 0804108862 / 9780804108867 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback With minor cover wear. With normal shelf wear. Fast shipping with free tracking number for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Barbara Taylor Bradford Hold the Dream HarperTorch 1994-09-01 0061008087 / 9780061008085 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback Normal aged pages. With normal shelf wear. With minor cover wear. Free tracking for all domestic orders. If specific item description desired feel free to contact us. 100% guaranteed (Just let us know and we'll make it right) Express,Expedited and International shipping available upon request on items that don't offer it =) Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|